top of page
Aadit Gupta
Outstanding Delegate
Mohit Bhabak
Outstanding Delegate
Mannat Gurm
Best Delegate
Kavi Sidhu
Best Delegate
Ishnu Suresh
Best Position Paper
HALL
OF
FAME
BCSSMUN 2023
Abdullah Maqbool
Best Position Paper
Kabir Nijjer
Best Delegate
Gurehmat Chahal
Honourable Mention
Harshan Shokar
Best Position Paper
CRISIS NIGHT 2023
Krupa Patel
Best Delegate
Sahib Sohi
Best Delegate
HALL
OF
FAME
SSUNS 2023
Nehmat Badhan
Best Delegate
Tarun Aadithya
Best Delegate
Gourav Gupta
Best Delegate
Daksh Tuli
Best Delegate
Faraaz Sayeed
Best Delegate
Dharra Raheja
Outstanding Delegate
Jaiveer singh
Honourable Mention
Srushti Godhani
Best Delegate
Anna Vanderberg
Outstanding Delegate
Arnav Gurugharana
Outstanding Delegate
Mahek Gajri
Best Position
Suhaani Sharma
Best Position Paper
Jasjeet Sidhu
Honourable Mention
HALL
OF
FAME
CPSSMUN 2023
Musa Nur
Honourable Mention
Jannya Bahra
Honourable Mention
Harnoor Jhinzer
Best Position Paper
Daksh Tuli
Honourable Mention
UTMUN 2023
Gourav Gupta
Best Delegate
Krupa Patel
Best Delegate
Gurleen Rangi
Honourable Mention
HALL
OF
FAME
UTMUN 2023
Gabrielle Vanderberg
Outstanding Delegate
Nehmat Badhan
Honourable Mention
Tarun Aadithya
Honourable Mention
CRISIS NIGHT 2023
Krupa Patel
Best Delegate
Gurleen Rangi
Honourable Mention
HALL
OF
FAME
UTMUN 2023
Gabrielle Vanderberg
Outstanding Delegate
Nehmat Badhan
Honourable Mention
Tarun Aadithya
Honourable Mention
Jannya Bahra
Best Delegate
Prisha Prajapati
Honourable Mention
HALL
OF
FAME
CRISIS NIGHT II
2023
Aayan Sheikh
Honourable Mention
Nehmat Badhan
Best Delegate
Mohit Bhabak
Best Delegate
Mahek Bhatt
Best Delegate
Hemen Sawal
Honourable Mention
Dharra Raheja
Honourable Mention
Harnoor Rajput
Outstanding Delegate
Taran Pabla
Outstanding Delegate
Mehek Gajri
Outstanding Delegate
Aromal Mihraj
Outstanding Delegate
Jaiveer Singh
Outstanding Delegate
HALL
OF
FAME
HBMUN 2023
Dhruv Taneja
Outstanding Diplomacy
Ishsimar Pahwa
Risk Taker
Ishan Rai
Best Delegate
Jaiveer Singh
Best Delegate
Prakriti Sharma
Best Researcher
Harneet Kaur
Honorable Mention
Avneet Kaur
Honourable Mention
Prisha Prajapati
Best Researcher
Ananya Chopra
Honourable Mention
Dhruv Raval
Best Researcher
Harnidh Galsinh
Best Delegate
Priyanka Suratwala
Risk Taker
Sameer
Risk Taker
Tejaswi Rao
Outstanding Delegate
Dharra Raheja
Outstanding Diplomacy
Sahib Sohi
Best Delegate
Nehmat Badhan
Best Researcher
Jannya Bahra
Honourable Mention
HBMUN 2023
Caitlin Serafino
Outstanding Delegate
Aarav Modi
Honourable Mention
HALL
OF
FAME
HBMUN 2023
Kaedan Yu
Outstanding Delegate
Mohit Bhabak
Best Position Paper
Gurleen Rangi
Best Position Paper
Shriya Chakraborty
Best Delegate
Harleen Shokar
Outstanding Delegate
Gabrielle Vanderberg - Best Delegate
Alexander Boldis
Best Delegate - CMUNC
Andy Feng
Best Delegate - CMUNC
Mary Ward Catholic Secondary School
Krupa Patel
Honerable Mention - CMUNC
HALL
OF
FAME
CMUNC/HCMUN
2022
Jasleen Badwal
Best Delegate
Mohit Bhabak Outstanding Delegate
Tarun Aadithya Honourable Mention
Anant Duggal Outstanding Delegate
Gourav Gupta Honourable Mention
Shivam Patel Honourable Mention
Shreya Pal
Honourable Mention
Mehar Sighat
Honourable Mention
Kunalraj Talampally Best Delegate
Caitlin Serafino
Outstanding Delegate
Aarav Modi
Honourable Mention
HALL
OF
FAME
UTMUN 2022
Kaedan Yu
Outstanding Delegate
Mohit Bhabak
Best Position Paper
Dhruv Raval
Best Delegate
Gurleen Rangi
Best Position Paper
Shriya Chakraborty
Best Delegate
Abhishek Dinesan
Best Position Paper
Priyanka Suratwala
Honourable Mention
Krupa Patel
Outstanding Delegate
Shreya Gupta
Outstanding Delegate
Anahat Shergill
Best Delegate
Harleen Shokar
Outstanding Delegate
Gabrielle Vanderberg - Best Delegate
Alexander Boldis Outstanding Delegate
Tarun Aadithya
Best Delegate
Nehmat Badhan
Honouable Mention
Sahib Sohi
Outstanding Delegate
HALL
OF
FAME
RGSSMUN 2023
Anahat Shergill
Outstanding Delegate
Gourav Gupta
Honourable Mention
Ishsimar Pahwa
Honourable Mention
RGSSMUN 2023
UTMUN 2022
HCUN 2022
HALL
OF
FAME
HaigMUN 2022
Aarav Modi
Outstanding Delegate
Musk Sengupta Honourable Mention
Tarun Aadithya
Outstanding Delegate
Muskaan Kharod
Best Delegate
Alexander Boldis Honorable Mention
Shivam Patel Outstanding Delegate
Jasleen Badwal Honorable Mention
Krupa Patel
Best Delegate
Harleen Shokar
Best delegate
Krystal Grover Outstanding Delegate
Hirav Thakur
Honorable Mention
Aditya Kumar Outstanding Delegate
Harnidh Galsinh Honorable Mention
Caitlin Serafino Honorable Mention
Gourav Gupta
Best Delegate
Anahat Shergill
Best Delegate
Faith Sajithkumar Outstanding Delegate
HaigMUN 2022
Aarav Modi
Best Delegate
Hirav Thakur
Best Delegate
Vansh Shah
Outstanding Delegate
Mohit Bhabak
Outstanding Delegate
Shivam Patel
Honourable Mention
HALL
OF
FAME
RGSSMUN 2022
Kaedan Yu
Honourable Mention
Ishan Rai
Honourable Mention
Priyanka Suratwala
Honourable Mention
Haley Patel
Position Paper
RGSSMUN 2022
CPSSMU 2022
Gabrielle VanderBerg
Honourable Mention
Anna VanderBerg
Honourable Mention
Tarun R
Honourable Mention
Priyanka S
Honourable Mention
Avneet Kaur
Honourable Mention
HALL
OF
FAME
SSICSIM 2022
Continued
Chirag Bansal
Honourable Mention
Jasmeet Singh
Best Novice
Nehmat Badhan
Best Novice
Ethan Currie
Best Novice
Aditiya Abraham
Best Novice
Kaedan Yu
Best Delegate
Ishsimar Pahwa
Best Delegate
Krupa Patel
Best Delegate
HALL
OF
FAME
SSICSIM 2022
Soumya Gupta
Best Delegate
Anant Duggal
Best Delegate
Prakriti Sharma
Best Delegate
Anahat Shergill
Best Delegate
Aarav Modi
Best Delegate
Dhruv Raval
Best Delegate
Tanvir G
Best Delegate
Ishan Rai
Outstanding Delegate
Rahee Jadhav
Outstanding Delegate
Thomas Macdonald
Outstanding Delegate
Yogya Kalra
Honourable Mention
Krystal Grover
Honourable Mention
Jasjeet Sidhu
Honourable Mention
SSICSIM 2022
HALL
OF
FAME
CPSSMUN
Shriya Chakraborty
Best Delegate
Sujana Haider
Outstanding Delegate
Kystal Grover
Outstanding Delegate
Shreya Gupta
Best Delegate
Ishaan Kalra
Honourable Mention
Anhishek Dinesan
Outstanding Delegate
Jasleen Badwal
Best Delegate
Catriona Morris
Honourable Mention
Alexander Boldis
Honourable Mention
Anant Duggal
Outstanding Delegate
Sanya Taher
Outstanding Delegate
Kunalraj Talampally
Best Delegate
Hirav Thakur
Honourable Mention
Mohit Bhabak
Outstanding Delegate
Tarun Aadithya
Honourable Mention
Gourav Gupta Honourable Mention
HALL
OF
FAME
HCMUN 2022
Jasleen Badwal
Best Delegate
Shreya Pal
Honourable Mention
Anant Duggal Outstanding Delegate
Mehar Sighat Honourable Mention
HCMUN 2022
bottom of page